Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in /usr/local/www/virtualhosts/t11600802/lang.php on line 23
Entry-Portal

Vereinsliste

Nr. Verein Nation Schwimmer Starts Staffeln  
1. NPC Argentina ARG 14 60 0 Startliste
2. NPC Australia AUS 3 18 0 Startliste
3. NPC Austria AUT 3 15 0 Startliste
4. Belgian paralympic Committee BEL 1 6 0 Startliste
5. NPC Belarus BLR 11 48 0 Startliste
6. ABAD BAHIA BRA 2 11 0 Startliste
7. Clube Monte Libano BRA 1 6 0 Startliste
8. Pontificia Universidade Catolica do Parana BRA 3 16 0 Startliste
9. NPC Bahrain BRN 0 0 0 Startliste
10. NPC Canada CAN 3 14 0 Startliste
11. NPC Chile CHI 7 28 0 Startliste
12. NPC Colombia COL 3 12 0 Startliste
13. NPC Croatia CRO 6 25 0 Startliste
14. NPC Cyprus CYP 1 4 0 Startliste
15. NPC Czech Republic CZE 10 42 0 Startliste
16. NPC Denmark DEN 5 34 0 Startliste
17. Fenix de Santo Domingo DOM 0 0 0 Startliste
18. Parafenix DOM 0 0 0 Startliste
19. NPC Ecuador ECU 2 0 0 Startliste
20. Ademi Tenerife ESP 5 25 0 Startliste
21. Aira Aquatics-Maecenas ESP 1 3 0 Startliste
22. FEDC ESP 10 0 0 Startliste
23. FEDDF ESP 12 57 0 Startliste
24. NPC Estonia EST 7 0 0 Startliste
25. Boldmere Swimming Club GBR 0 0 0 Startliste
26. Camden Swiss Cottage GBR 1 4 0 Startliste
27. Colchester GBR 1 0 0 Startliste
28. NPC Great Britian GBR 7 34 0 Startliste
29. Putteridge GBR 1 2 0 Startliste
30. Swim Wales GBR 8 0 0 Startliste
31. NPC Georgia GEO 2 0 0 Startliste
32. 1. Lübecker Schwimmverein von 1896 GER 2 0 0 Startliste
33. Ahlener SG GER 1 15 0 Startliste
34. Alstersport GER 3 12 0 Startliste
35. Berliner Schwimmteam GER 21 91 0 Startliste
36. BFV Ascota Chemnitz GER 1 8 0 Startliste
37. BPRSV GER 5 4 0 Startliste
38. BS Brandenburg GER 0 0 1 Startliste
39. BSG Aachen 1926 GER 1 9 0 Startliste
40. BSG Espelkamp GER 2 0 0 Startliste
41. BSG Gross-Gerau GER 0 0 0 Startliste
42. BSV Alfeld / Leine GER 1 2 0 Startliste
43. BV Leipzig GER 8 11 0 Startliste
44. Erster Offenbacher SC 1896 GER 1 0 0 Startliste
45. Hanse SV Rostock GER 5 0 0 Startliste
46. MFZK Schwerin GER 16 0 0 Startliste
47. MTV 1850 Koeln GER 3 14 0 Startliste
48. Para Swim Team NRW GER 8 0 0 Startliste
49. PSV 90 Dessau GER 2 8 0 Startliste
50. PSV Stralsund GER 6 28 0 Startliste
51. RSG Langenhagen GER 1 0 0 Startliste
52. SC Delphin Luebeck v. 1960 GER 1 6 0 Startliste
53. SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 GER 1 4 0 Startliste
54. SC Hellas Einbeck GER 2 0 0 Startliste
55. SC Potsdam GER 15 51 0 Startliste
56. SC Regensburg GER 2 7 0 Startliste
57. SC Riesa GER 1 0 0 Startliste
58. Schwimm Club Bad Nauheim GER 1 0 0 Startliste
59. Schwimmteam M-V GER 0 0 0 Startliste
60. Schwimmverein Erlangen GER 1 8 0 Startliste
61. Schwimmverein Gelnhausen 1924 GER 1 0 0 Startliste
62. SF Unna 01/10 GER 1 9 0 Startliste
63. SG Bayer GER 10 34 0 Startliste
64. SG Bergisch Land GER 1 0 0 Startliste
65. SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz GER 1 3 0 Startliste
66. SG Neuss GER 1 4 0 Startliste
67. SG Osnabrueck GER 1 0 0 Startliste
68. SSC Germania 08 GER 1 2 0 Startliste
69. SV Cannstatt 1898 GER 3 0 0 Startliste
70. SV Halle GER 1 6 0 Startliste
71. SV Poseidon Limburg GER 1 0 0 Startliste
72. Team HBRS GER 1 0 0 Startliste
73. TSG 07 Burg Gretesch GER 1 10 0 Startliste
74. TSG 1887 Kassel GER 1 2 0 Startliste
75. TSG Reutlingen GER 0 0 0 Startliste
76. TV 08 Baumbach GER 1 10 0 Startliste
77. TV 1860 Immenstadt GER 2 0 0 Startliste
78. TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim GER 1 0 0 Startliste
79. USV Halle GER 2 0 0 Startliste
80. VfG Finnentrop GER 1 4 0 Startliste
81. VfL Wolfsburg GER 2 2 0 Startliste
82. VFS Rödermark GER 2 10 0 Startliste
83. VSB 1980 GER 5 25 0 Startliste
84. VSG Darmstadt GER 5 16 0 Startliste
85. NPC Greece GRE 4 14 0 Startliste
86. HKPC&SAPD HKG 4 15 0 Startliste
87. NPC Indonesia INA 9 48 0 Startliste
88. NPC India IND 19 98 4 Startliste
89. Azad IRI 6 62 0 Startliste
90. NPC Iran IRI 9 56 2 Startliste
91. NPC Irak IRQ 0 0 0 Startliste
92. AEGIR SF ISL 1 0 0 Startliste
93. Fjordur ISL 6 0 0 Startliste
94. Ithrottafelag fatladra i Reykjavik ISL 10 71 0 Startliste
95. NPC Iceland ISL 1 5 0 Startliste
96. Swimteam Odinn ISL 1 0 0 Startliste
97. NPC Israel ISR 7 23 0 Startliste
98. AICS Pavia Nuoto ASD ITA 1 7 0 Startliste
99. C.C. ANIENE ITA 0 0 0 Startliste
100. Fiamme Oro ITA 2 14 0 Startliste
101. Polisportiva Disabili Valcamonica ITA 1 8 0 Startliste
102. NPC Japan JPN 8 48 0 Startliste
103. NPC Kazakhstan KAZ 21 104 0 Startliste
104. Kauno Takas LTU 1 5 0 Startliste
105. Klaipeda Zuvedra LTU 1 3 0 Startliste
106. NPC Lithuania LTU 3 2 0 Startliste
107. NPC Mexico MEX 15 82 0 Startliste
108. NPC Montenegro MNE 1 2 0 Startliste
109. NPC Mongolia MON 1 0 0 Startliste
110. PHYSFED MRI 1 0 0 Startliste
111. NPC Netherlands NED 21 83 0 Startliste
112. NPC Nepal NEP 2 2 0 Startliste
113. NPC Norway NOR 5 30 0 Startliste
114. NPC Poland POL 22 111 3 Startliste
115. Start Bialystok POL 1 7 0 Startliste
116. NPC South Africa RSA 1 3 0 Startliste
117. NPC Singapore SIN 5 23 0 Startliste
118. NPC Slovenia SLO 1 4 0 Startliste
119. PluSport Behindertensport Schweiz SUI 5 20 0 Startliste
120. NPC Slovakia SVK 5 0 0 Startliste
121. NPC Sweden SWE 9 61 0 Startliste
122. NPC Thailand THA 15 40 0 Startliste
123. Takming University of Science and Technology TPE 1 0 0 Startliste
124. NPC Turkey TUR 23 108 0 Startliste
125. NPC Uganda UGA 0 0 0 Startliste
126. NPC Ukraine UKR 3 13 0 Startliste
127. U.S. Paralympics USA 8 45 2 Startliste
128. NPC Uzbekistan UZB 6 38 0 Startliste
Summe: 553 2134 12