Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in /usr/local/www/virtualhosts/t11600802/lang.php on line 23
Entry-Portal

Vereinsliste

Nr. Verein Nation Schwimmer Starts Staffeln  
1. NPC Austria AUT 2 14 0 Startliste
2. Azerbaijan Paralympic Committee AZE 3 18 0 Startliste
3. Ligue Handisport Francophone BEL 1 4 0 Startliste
4. NPC Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 3 12 0 Startliste
5. NPC Belarus BLR 13 59 0 Startliste
6. Clube Atletico Monte Libano BRA 1 8 0 Startliste
7. MBTC/BW BRA 7 37 0 Startliste
8. NPC Brazil BRA 12 52 0 Startliste
9. PUCPR BRA 3 13 0 Startliste
10. NPC Bahrain BRN 2 0 0 Startliste
11. NPC Canada CAN 12 49 0 Startliste
12. NPC Chile CHI 3 16 0 Startliste
13. NPC Costa Rica CRC 1 0 0 Startliste
14. NPC de Costa Rica CRC 0 0 0 Startliste
15. NPC Croatia CRO 13 61 0 Startliste
16. NPC Cyprus CYP 1 3 0 Startliste
17. NPC Czech Republic CZE 6 35 0 Startliste
18. NPC Denmark DEN 6 43 0 Startliste
19. ADEMI Tenerife ESP 5 24 0 Startliste
20. C. N. Pozuelo ESP 3 17 0 Startliste
21. Equipo AXA Promesas ESP 6 33 0 Startliste
22. FEDC ESP 5 24 0 Startliste
23. FEDDF ESP 12 58 0 Startliste
24. MAECENAS ESP 1 0 0 Startliste
25. Estonian Defence Forces EST 1 2 0 Startliste
26. Estonian MHSO EST 1 8 0 Startliste
27. NPC Estonia EST 7 31 0 Startliste
28. NPC France FRA 14 99 0 Startliste
29. Borders Elite Swim Team GBR 0 0 0 Startliste
30. East Lothian Swim Team GBR 0 0 0 Startliste
31. London AC GBR 2 1 0 Startliste
32. NPC Great Britain GBR 31 172 0 Startliste
33. Putteridge GBR 1 2 0 Startliste
34. Wales GBR 5 26 0 Startliste
35. NPC Georgia GEO 5 15 0 Startliste
36. 1. Lübecker Schwimmverein von 1896 GER 1 9 0 Startliste
37. Alstersport GER 2 7 0 Startliste
38. Berliner Schwimmteam GER 21 171 0 Startliste
39. BFV Ascota Chemnitz GER 1 8 0 Startliste
40. BRSNW GER 0 0 1 Startliste
41. BSG Aachen 1926 GER 1 9 0 Startliste
42. BSG Espelkamp GER 1 9 0 Startliste
43. BSV Alfeld (Leine) GER 1 2 0 Startliste
44. BSV Nordost GER 2 3 0 Startliste
45. BV Leipzig GER 7 31 0 Startliste
46. Erster Offenbacher Schwimmclub GER 1 10 0 Startliste
47. Hanse SV Rostock GER 6 39 0 Startliste
48. HBRS GER 1 6 4 Startliste
49. MFZK-Schwerin GER 17 78 0 Startliste
50. MTV 1850 Köln GER 4 17 0 Startliste
51. PSV 90 Dessau GER 1 0 0 Startliste
52. PSV Stralsund GER 5 31 0 Startliste
53. SC Hellas Einbeck GER 3 14 0 Startliste
54. SC Potsdam GER 21 111 6 Startliste
55. SC Regensburg GER 2 8 0 Startliste
56. SC Riesa GER 1 3 0 Startliste
57. Schwimmteam M-V GER 0 0 10 Startliste
58. Schwimmverein Erlangen GER 1 8 0 Startliste
59. SF Unna GER 1 7 0 Startliste
60. SG Bayer GER 7 47 0 Startliste
61. SG Bergisch Land GER 1 8 0 Startliste
62. SG Neuss GER 1 4 0 Startliste
63. SG Osnabrück GER 1 9 0 Startliste
64. SG Ruhr GER 1 11 0 Startliste
65. SV Cannstatt 1898 GER 3 17 0 Startliste
66. SV Göppingen 04 GER 1 8 0 Startliste
67. SV Halle GER 1 7 0 Startliste
68. SV Möhnewelle GER 2 9 0 Startliste
69. Team WBRS GER 0 0 2 Startliste
70. TSG 1887 Kassel GER 1 2 0 Startliste
71. TSG Balingen GER 1 6 0 Startliste
72. TSG Reutlingen GER 1 4 0 Startliste
73. TV 08 Baumbach GER 1 8 0 Startliste
74. TV 1860 Immenstadt GER 1 9 0 Startliste
75. TV Bad Mergentheim GER 1 10 0 Startliste
76. TV Rottweil GER 0 0 0 Startliste
77. USV Halle GER 1 4 0 Startliste
78. VfG Finnentrop GER 1 6 0 Startliste
79. VfL Wolfsburg GER 2 10 0 Startliste
80. VFS Rödermark GER 2 15 0 Startliste
81. VSB Magdeburg 1980 GER 5 26 0 Startliste
82. VSG Darmstadt 1949 GER 3 15 0 Startliste
83. NPC Greece GRE 15 60 0 Startliste
84. HKPC and SAPD HKG 2 6 0 Startliste
85. NPC Hungary HUN 15 78 0 Startliste
86. NPC Indonesia INA 5 14 0 Startliste
87. NPC India IND 18 49 0 Startliste
88. Independent Para Athlete IPA 1 3 0 Startliste
89. NPC Iran IRI 1 11 0 Startliste
90. NPC Ireland IRL 6 27 0 Startliste
91. NPC Iraq IRQ 5 15 1 Startliste
92. Fjordur ISL 7 50 4 Startliste
93. IFR ISL 8 59 4 Startliste
94. NPC Israel ISR 7 22 0 Startliste
95. AICS Pavia Nuoto ASD ITA 3 17 0 Startliste
96. ASD ASPEAb Padova ONLUS ITA 4 27 0 Startliste
97. C.C. Aniene ITA 5 29 4 Startliste
98. Fiamme Oro ITA 7 36 3 Startliste
99. NPC Italy ITA 0 0 0 Startliste
100. Pol. Bre. no Frontiere Onlius ASD ITA 3 10 0 Startliste
101. Polha Varese ITA 6 34 2 Startliste
102. Polisportiva Disabili Valcamonica ITA 1 7 0 Startliste
103. RARI Nantes Marostica ITA 1 6 0 Startliste
104. RARI Nantes Torino ITA 1 7 0 Startliste
105. SSD RFARI Nantes Marostica ITA 0 0 0 Startliste
106. SSV Brixen ITA 3 17 0 Startliste
107. Japan Para Swim JPN 16 84 0 Startliste
108. NPC Kazakhstan KAZ 8 35 0 Startliste
109. Lithuanian Blind Sports Fed. LTU 4 17 0 Startliste
110. Federacion Mexicana de Ciegos MEX 1 3 0 Startliste
111. Neptunes WPSC MLT 1 4 0 Startliste
112. NPC Montenegro MNE 1 0 0 Startliste
113. NPC Netherlands NED 20 131 0 Startliste
114. NPC Norway NOR 1 4 0 Startliste
115. NPC New Zealand NZL 6 45 0 Startliste
116. IKS Warszawa POL 1 6 0 Startliste
117. Poland Sprawni Razem POL 4 23 0 Startliste
118. Polish Paralympic Swimming Team POL 22 100 0 Startliste
119. Start Bialystok POL 3 0 0 Startliste
120. Start Wroclaw POL 1 5 0 Startliste
121. Start Zielona Gora POL 1 5 0 Startliste
122. Szansa Start Gdansk POL 1 5 0 Startliste
123. UKSSP 149 Lodz POL 1 7 0 Startliste
124. ADADA POR 3 24 0 Startliste
125. Feira Viva POR 1 7 0 Startliste
126. O Crasto POR 1 5 0 Startliste
127. NPC Puerto Rico PUR 2 5 0 Startliste
128. NPC Singapore SIN 8 31 0 Startliste
129. NPC Slowenia SLO 2 8 0 Startliste
130. NPC Serbia SRB 4 0 0 Startliste
131. PluSport Schweiz SUI 4 21 0 Startliste
132. NPC Sweden SWE 8 49 0 Startliste
133. NPC Thailand THA 3 0 0 Startliste
134. NPC Chinese Taipei TPE 2 14 0 Startliste
135. Taipei City TPE 0 0 0 Startliste
136. BESFED TUR 9 36 0 Startliste
137. Turkish Blind Sports Federation TUR 8 34 2 Startliste
138. NPC United States of America USA 13 80 4 Startliste
Summe: 611 3124 47