Vereinsliste

Nr. Verein Nation Schwimmer Starts Staffeln  
1. NPC Austria AUT 3 8 0 Startliste
2. NPC Belgium BEL 3 21 0 Startliste
3. NPC Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 1 5 0 Startliste
4. NPC Belarus BLR 15 61 0 Startliste
5. NAA Paralimpicos BRA 2 0 0 Startliste
6. Swimming Canada CAN 10 44 0 Startliste
7. NPC Chile CHI 7 0 0 Startliste
8. NPC Costa Rica CRC 2 0 0 Startliste
9. NPC Croatia CRO 5 18 0 Startliste
10. NPC Cyprus CYP 2 8 0 Startliste
11. NPC Czech Republic CZE 16 81 0 Startliste
12. Herning DEN 1 4 0 Startliste
13. NPC Denmark DEN 5 0 0 Startliste
14. Para Fenix Swim Team DOM 2 0 0 Startliste
15. CPE ECU 0 0 0 Startliste
16. NPC Egypt EGY 11 55 1 Startliste
17. Ademi Tenerife ESP 0 0 0 Startliste
18. C. N. Pozuelo ESP 1 4 0 Startliste
19. CD Enagracan ESP 3 20 0 Startliste
20. CE Aquarium Alacant ESP 3 14 0 Startliste
21. FEDC ESP 10 41 0 Startliste
22. FEDDF ESP 25 133 0 Startliste
23. Midayu Tenerife ESP 2 9 0 Startliste
24. EMHSO EST 1 9 0 Startliste
25. NPC Estonia EST 7 31 0 Startliste
26. NPC Finland FIN 7 37 0 Startliste
27. NPC France FRA 12 62 2 Startliste
28. NPC Great Britain GBR 19 123 0 Startliste
29. Swim Wales GBR 3 0 0 Startliste
30. Zach Washington - Young GBR 1 2 0 Startliste
31. NPC Georgian GEO 1 3 0 Startliste
32. Ahlener SG GER 3 26 0 Startliste
33. Alstersport GER 4 10 0 Startliste
34. Berliner Schwimmteam GER 31 107 0 Startliste
35. BFV Ascota Chemnitz GER 2 0 0 Startliste
36. BPRSV GER 3 3 0 Startliste
37. BS Brandenburg GER 0 0 3 Startliste
38. BSG Aachen 1926 GER 1 0 0 Startliste
39. BSG Espelkamp GER 4 2 0 Startliste
40. BSG Gross-Gerau GER 1 4 0 Startliste
41. BSV Alfeld (Leine) GER 1 2 0 Startliste
42. BSV Nordost GER 0 0 0 Startliste
43. BV Leipzig GER 7 0 0 Startliste
44. BVS Bayern GER 0 0 0 Startliste
45. Düsseldorfer SC 1898 GER 1 6 0 Startliste
46. Erster Offenbacher SC 1896 GER 1 0 0 Startliste
47. Hanse SV Rostock GER 4 0 0 Startliste
48. MFZK Schwerin GER 12 0 0 Startliste
49. MTV 1850 Köln GER 3 13 0 Startliste
50. MTV Gifhorn 1861 GER 1 0 0 Startliste
51. PSV 90 Dessau GER 2 0 0 Startliste
52. PSV Schwerin GER 1 3 0 Startliste
53. PSV Stralsund GER 3 23 0 Startliste
54. SC 80 Porta GER 2 9 0 Startliste
55. SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 0 0 Startliste
56. SC Delphin Lübeck v. 1960 GER 1 8 0 Startliste
57. SC Hellas Einbeck GER 2 0 0 Startliste
58. SC Potsdam GER 14 0 0 Startliste
59. SC Regensburg GER 2 0 0 Startliste
60. SC Riesa GER 1 0 0 Startliste
61. Schwimmteam M-V GER 0 0 0 Startliste
62. SG Bayer GER 7 39 0 Startliste
63. SG Bergisch Land GER 1 0 0 Startliste
64. SG Dortmund GER 1 0 0 Startliste
65. SG Neuss GER 1 4 0 Startliste
66. SG Osnabrueck GER 1 0 0 Startliste
67. SV Erlangen GER 1 8 0 Startliste
68. SV Gelnhausen 1924 GER 1 0 0 Startliste
69. SV Halle GER 1 6 0 Startliste
70. SV Lohhof GER 0 0 0 Startliste
71. SV Poseidon Limburg GER 1 5 0 Startliste
72. Swim Team NRW GER 0 0 3 Startliste
73. Team HBRS GER 2 0 0 Startliste
74. Team WBRS GER 0 0 0 Startliste
75. TSG Reutlingen GER 1 0 0 Startliste
76. TSV Rotweiss Niebuell GER 1 0 0 Startliste
77. TV 08 Baumbach GER 1 0 0 Startliste
78. TV 1860 Immenstadt GER 2 0 0 Startliste
79. TV Bad Mergentheim GER 1 8 0 Startliste
80. USV Halle GER 3 0 0 Startliste
81. VfG Finnentrop GER 1 8 0 Startliste
82. VfL Wolfsburg GER 1 4 0 Startliste
83. VFS Rödermark GER 1 10 0 Startliste
84. VSB 1980 Magdeburg GER 5 0 0 Startliste
85. VSG Darmstadt 1949 GER 4 8 0 Startliste
86. NPC Greece GRE 5 19 0 Startliste
87. HKPCSAPD HKG 1 0 0 Startliste
88. NPC Hungary HUN 9 0 0 Startliste
89. NPC Iran IRI 16 10 2 Startliste
90. NPC Ireland IRL 8 33 1 Startliste
91. NPC Iraq IRQ 5 34 1 Startliste
92. IfR ISL 5 38 0 Startliste
93. NPC Israel ISR 10 42 1 Startliste
94. Aspea Padova ITA 4 0 0 Startliste
95. Brescia ITA 0 0 0 Startliste
96. Briantea 84 ITA 1 0 0 Startliste
97. Nuotatori Campani ITA 1 3 0 Startliste
98. NPC Japan JPN 16 120 4 Startliste
99. NPC Kazakhstan KAZ 15 65 6 Startliste
100. NPC Latvia LAT 1 3 0 Startliste
101. Kauno PM LTU 1 6 0 Startliste
102. Lithuania BSF LTU 3 14 0 Startliste
103. Parolimpietis LTU 0 0 0 Startliste
104. Zuvedra LTU 1 0 0 Startliste
105. NPC Luxembourg LUX 1 0 0 Startliste
106. NPC Mexico MEX 21 101 0 Startliste
107. NPC Montenegro MNE 1 0 0 Startliste
108. NPC Netherlands NED 20 2 0 Startliste
109. NPC Norway NOR 5 0 0 Startliste
110. NPC Poland POL 30 130 4 Startliste
111. Feira Viva POR 1 6 0 Startliste
112. NPC South Africa RSA 1 9 0 Startliste
113. NPC Russia RUS 26 123 0 Startliste
114. NPC Slovenia SLO 1 4 0 Startliste
115. Plusport Schweiz SUI 11 39 1 Startliste
116. NPC Slovakia SVK 1 4 0 Startliste
117. PK Dolphins Bratislava SVK 2 8 0 Startliste
118. NPC Thailand THA 12 66 0 Startliste
119. SA for the Blind of Thailand THA 8 23 0 Startliste
120. NPC Turkey TUR 16 71 0 Startliste
121. NPC Ukraine UKR 1 5 0 Startliste
122. U.S. Paralympics Swimming USA 7 36 0 Startliste
Summe: 593 2123 29